Resultate des FC Stäfa

26.05.2019
MS
FC Einsiedeln 1 - Zürisee United 2
1 : 2
26.05.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 4
26.05.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen 1 - Zürisee United 3
2 : 1
26.05.2019
MS
FC Wald - Junioren Ba
1 : 9
26.05.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Fällanden 2
3 : 2
26.05.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Seefeld ZH 3
1 : 0
26.05.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Junioren A+
1 : 3
25.05.2019
MS
FC Uster b - Junioren Bc
3 : 0
Forfait
25.05.2019
MS
FC Witikon 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
25.05.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Dc
10 : 0
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Herrliberg
3 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Cc - SC Zollikon b*
10 : 4
25.05.2019
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster a - Junioren Ca
6 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
FC Hinwil a - Junioren Da
0 : 6
25.05.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf b - Junioren Bb
3 : 5
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Lachen/Altendorf
2 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Greifensee a
0 : 5
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db - FC Oetwil am See a
2 : 7
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D - FC Kloten
2 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wetzikon b
25.05.2019
MS
FC Mönchaltorf a - Junioren Ed
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Wetzikon c
25.05.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH d - Junioren De
4 : 3
25.05.2019
MS
FR Soccer a - Junioren Ea
25.05.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See c - Junioren Ef
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Herrliberg
1 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Meilen a
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Fa - FC Witikon e
22.05.2019
MS
US Virtus Badolato - Junioren A+
1 : 7
22.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Horgen 1
0 : 0
19.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FFC Südost Zürich 2
4 : 0
19.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Wetzikon 2
2 : 4
19.05.2019
MS
FC Bäretswil 1 - 3. Mannschaft
2 : 0
19.05.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Schlieren 1
1 : 1
19.05.2019
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Mönchaltorf
1 : 2
19.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Meilen
3 : 0
19.05.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See 2 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 9
19.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
3 : 0
18.05.2019
MS
FC Stäfa - Juniorinnen B
3 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Wetzikon b
0 : 4
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Russikon
4 : 6
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Pfäffikon a*
4 : 1
18.05.2019
MS
FC Turbenthal - Junioren Cc
12 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Schlieren
1 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
FC Volketswil - Juniorinnen Cb
4 : 1
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Witikon a
3 : 8
18.05.2019
MS
FC Stäfa b - Junioren Cb
2 : 2
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Da - FC Meilen a
8 : 2
18.05.2019
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Db
6 : 0
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Küsnacht b
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
18.05.2019
MS
FC Effretikon a - Juniorinnen D
3 : 2
18.05.2019
MS
FC Egg a - Junioren Eb
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Schwerzenbach b
9 : 6
18.05.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Ec
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Dübendorf c
18.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen E - FC Egg
18.05.2019
MS
FC Stäfa g - Junioren Fa
17.05.2019
MS
FC Uster - Senioren 30+
1 : 3
17.05.2019
MS
FC Linth 04 a - Senioren 40+
1 : 1
15.05.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Männedorf b
5 : 0
15.05.2019
Cup
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen B
4 : 5
15.05.2019
MS
FR Soccer - Junioren Ca
1 : 3
15.05.2019
MS
Junioren De - FC Küsnacht d
1 : 2
15.05.2019
MS
FC Gossau a - Junioren Da
3 : 10
14.05.2019
MS
SC Zollikon - Junioren A+
3 : 2
12.05.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht 1 - Zürisee United 2
0 : 5
12.05.2019
MS
FC Kloten a* - Junioren Ba
0 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
FC Greifensee - Junioren A+
1 : 3
12.05.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil 2 - Zürisee United 3
2 : 2
12.05.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Meilen 2
2 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4
4 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
FC Urdorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
3 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
FC Gossau - Junioren Bb
0 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon - Juniorinnen E
11.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D - SC Wipkingen ZH
6 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
2 : 1
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db - FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) f
7 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon b - Junioren Bc
4 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Da - FC Wetzikon a
6 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren De - FC Herrliberg c
4 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
FC Russikon - Junioren Cb
0 : 4
11.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Pfäffikon
3 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Hinwil b
1 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
FC Gossau a - Junioren Ea
11.05.2019
MS
FC Kloten b - Junioren Dc
7 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Wald a
11.05.2019
MS
FC Mönchaltorf b - Junioren Ee
11.05.2019
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon - Junioren Dd
4 : 4
11.05.2019
MS
FC Greifensee c - Junioren Ef
11.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Küsnacht
1 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Meilen b
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Fa - FC Pfäffikon d
10.05.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Rapperswil-Jona
10.05.2019
MS
FC Wollerau - Senioren 40+
2 : 2
08.05.2019
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster - Junioren A+
4 : 1
08.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
7 : 4
08.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Rüti 1
0 : 0
08.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Männedorf
1 : 5
08.05.2019
MS
FC Männedorf d - Junioren Fa
08.05.2019
Cup
FC Uster - Juniorinnen Ca
2 : 7
08.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Bäretswil
08.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen E - FC Uster
07.05.2019
MS
FC Thalwil 1 - Zürisee United 2
1 : 4
05.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Freienbach 1
0 : 4
05.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
0 : 4
05.05.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2
0 : 3
05.05.2019
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Gossau
1 : 4
05.05.2019
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Affoltern a/A 1
1 : 1
05.05.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht 3 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 4
04.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bc - SV Seebach ZH
1 : 7
04.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Pfäffikon d
4 : 5
03.05.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Meilen
4 : 3
30.04.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Maur 1
1 : 0
28.04.2019
MS
FC Uster 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 3
28.04.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Gossau 3
2 : 2
27.04.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil 1 - 1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
25.04.2019
Cup
FC Affoltern a/A 1 - Zürisee United 1
2 : 1
24.04.2019
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Herrliberg 3
10 : 1
17.04.2019
MS
Junioren Bc - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
4 : 6
17.04.2019
MS
Junioren Dc - SC Zollikon a
1 : 2
17.04.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil - Juniorinnen Ca
3 : 2
16.04.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Männedorf 1
1 : 2
16.04.2019
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Diessenhofen 1
2 : 0
15.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FFC Südost Zürich b
3 : 2
14.04.2019
MS
Zürisee United 2 - SV Höngg 1
1 : 3
14.04.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
3 : 0
14.04.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b - Junioren Ba
2 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Egg 2
3 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
FC Maur - Junioren Bc
1 : 0
13.04.2019
MS
FC Tösstal - Junioren Bb
4 : 5
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Küsnacht a
2 : 5
13.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Kloten b
2 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH e - Junioren Dd
13 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht b - Junioren Cb
5 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
FC Rüti - Juniorinnen B
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Da - FC Pfäffikon a
2 : 5
13.04.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* - Junioren Dc
8 : 0
13.04.2019
MS
FC Gossau b - Junioren Db
1 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
FC Seuzach - Juniorinnen D
3 : 0
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Hinwil a
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Rüti c
13.04.2019
MS
FC Horgen - Juniorinnen Ca
5 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren De - FC Meilen d
2 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon b* - Junioren Cc
5 : 2
13.04.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See a - Junioren Eb
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Oetwil am See b
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Mönchaltorf c
13.04.2019
MS
FC Männedorf e - Junioren Fa
13.04.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen E
12.04.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon
0 : 1
12.04.2019
MS
FC Greifensee - Senioren 30+
2 : 0
10.04.2019
Cup
Juniorinnen B - FC Küsnacht
1 : 0
10.04.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf - Junioren Ba
2 : 5
10.04.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
5 : 2
10.04.2019
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Greifensee *
3 : 1
10.04.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Volketswil a
2 : 5
10.04.2019
Cup
FC Kloten a - Juniorinnen Ca
4 : 5
10.04.2019
Cup
FC Kloten - Juniorinnen D
3 : 1
07.04.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft - Küsnacht 2014 1
4 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2 : 5
07.04.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - Zürisee United 3
0 : 1
07.04.2019
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Tösstal
5 : 0
07.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Weisslingen
3 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH 2 - Zürisee United 2
0 : 3
07.04.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Männedorf 2
1 : 1
07.04.2019
MS
FC Phönix Seen 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
FC Rüti b - Junioren Bb
1 : 4
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Russikon
06.04.2019
MS
SC Zollikon c - Junioren De
1 : 8
06.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Lachen/Altendorf
2 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
FC Egg - Junioren Ca
1 : 6
06.04.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Da
5 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
FC Schwerzenbach * - Junioren Bc
0 : 3
Forfait
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Maur a
1 : 10
06.04.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren Ea
06.04.2019
MS
FC Greifensee b - Junioren Ee
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Rüti c
3 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Schwamendingen a
0 : 6
06.04.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg - Juniorinnen Cb
2 : 1
06.04.2019
MS
FC Horgen - Juniorinnen D
3 : 1
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Db - FC Hinwil b
8 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Fa - FC Volketswil d
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Wetzikon b
06.04.2019
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Ec
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Seefeld ZH f
05.04.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Fällanden
4 : 0
05.04.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Rüti
4 : 4
03.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B - SV Höngg
1 : 6
03.04.2019
MS
Junioren De - FC Oetwil am See b
2 : 2
02.04.2019
MS
US Obersee - Senioren 40+
3 : 2
31.03.2019
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Blue Stars ZH 1
0 : 3
31.03.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Altstetten 1
2 : 0
31.03.2019
MS
FC Männedorf - Junioren A+
1 : 2
31.03.2019
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Adliswil 1
2 : 1
31.03.2019
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Hausen a/A 1
1 : 4
31.03.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - Junioren Ba
1 : 3
31.03.2019
MS
SC Zollikon 2 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 4
31.03.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Bauma 2
1 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg b - Junioren Cb
1 : 3
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Wald b
7 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Fehraltorf
2 : 3
30.03.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren Dc
3 : 5
30.03.2019
MS
FC Hinwil c - Junioren Ed
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Db - FC Rüti c
8 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Eb
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Gossau b
30.03.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
4 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Da - FC Mönchaltorf a
3 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Volketswil b - Junioren Dd
5 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Küsnacht a
30.03.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil a - Juniorinnen D
2 : 3
30.03.2019
MS
FC Schlieren - Juniorinnen Ca
0 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Volketswil
0 : 5
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Männedorf c
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Fällanden b
30.03.2019
MS
FC Rüti - Juniorinnen E
29.03.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Senioren 30+
2 : 3
24.03.2019
FS
Junioren A+ - Küsnacht 2014 1
3 : 4
24.03.2019
FS
FC Küsnacht 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 8
24.03.2019
MS
FC Srbija ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
24.03.2019
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Eschenbach 2
7 : 1
24.03.2019
FS
FC Rüti a - Junioren Ba
3 : 1
24.03.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Hinwil 2
2 : 1
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Da - FC Blue Stars ZH a
3 : 5
23.03.2019
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen - Juniorinnen E
16 : 0
23.03.2019
FS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen B
2 : 3
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Ec - FC Stäfa c
7 : 8
23.03.2019
FS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Männedorf a
3 : 1
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 : 13
23.03.2019
FS
FC Herrliberg b - Junioren Db
3 : 15
20.03.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
8 : 1
17.03.2019
FS
Junioren A+ - Team Toggenburg Grp.
4 : 2
17.03.2019
FS
FC Herrliberg - Zürisee United 3
0 : 4
17.03.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Regensdorf 1
3 : 3
17.03.2019
FS
Juniorinnen B - FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
3 : 4
17.03.2019
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Herrliberg a
5 : 3
16.03.2019
FS
FC Gossau 2 - 2. Mannschaft
4 : 2
16.03.2019
FS
Zürisee United 2 - Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1
2 : 0
16.03.2019
FS
FC Herrliberg c - Junioren Cc
10 : 0
16.03.2019
FS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
2 : 1
16.03.2019
FS
FC Wollerau - Junioren Cb
5 : 1
16.03.2019
FS
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri c - Junioren Bc
3 : 3
16.03.2019
FS
Juniorinnen D - FC Rüti
15 : 0
16.03.2019
FS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Da
1 : 3
16.03.2019
FS
Junioren Dc - FC Wädenswil b*
2 : 9
15.03.2019
FS
3. Mannschaft - FC Stäfa 3
verschoben
Hauptsponsoren und Partner