Junioren Bb

1. Stärkeklasse

Junioren Bb

Trainer

Gökhan Bayman    
079 226 02 69

Assistenztrainer

Julian Maier    
076 211 53 26

Dren
Bajram
Eric
Flavio
Ruben
Yanis
Bilal
Pedro David
Mikael
Erjon
Simeon
Lenny
Beda
Davide
Julian
Adam Juma
Solomon
Silas
Krishan Sampath
Simon
Felix
Aldin
Yannick
Anthony
1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a101000(5)83:7+7630 
2.FC Stäfa b10712(5)43:26+1722 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10712(8)54:22+3222 
4.BC Albisrieden10703(9)48:21+2721 
5.FC Tuggen10613(6)61:23+3819 
6.Benfica Clube de Zurique10613(7)40:29+1119 
7.Centro Lusitano Zurich10307(34)13:48-359 
8.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b10217(1)14:43-297 
9.FC Rüti b10208(13)16:50-346 
10.FC Adliswil10118(14)7:38-314 
11.FC Wollerau/Freienbach10109(22)7:79-723 
17.08.2019
12:00
FS
FC Männedorf a - Jun Bb
8 : 1
25.08.2019
12:30
MS
Jun Bb - FC Wollerau
10 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
31.08.2019
13:00
MS
FC Adliswil - Jun Bb
1 : 4
07.09.2019
17:45
MS
Jun Bb - Centro Lusitano Zurich
3 : 0
Forfait
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
14.09.2019
14:00
MS
FC Rüti b - Jun Bb
2 : 4
28.09.2019
15:30
MS
Jun Bb - FC Tuggen
8 : 4
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
05.10.2019
14:00
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique - Jun Bb
3 : 3
19.10.2019
15:00
MS
Jun Bb - BC Albisrieden
1 : 5
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
26.10.2019
14:00
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b - Jun Bb
1 : 6
02.11.2019
16:30
MS
Jun Bb - FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
1 : 8
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
09.11.2019
16:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf a - Jun Bb
2 : 3
01.02.2020
12:30
FS
Jun Bb - FC Stäfa b
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
08.02.2020
11:30
FS
Jun Bb - FC Männedorf a
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
29.02.2020
13:00
FS
Jun Bb - FC United Zürich
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
14.03.2020
17:00
FS
Jun Bb - FC Wädenswil a
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
21.03.2020
14:00
FS
FC Meilen - Jun Bb
:
Montag
19.30 - 20.15
Studio Personal Movement, Stäfa
Dienstag
20.00 - 22.00
Turnhalle Tobel, Hombrechtikon
Donnerstag
19.00 - 20.30
Platz C
1
Hauptsponsoren und Partner