Zürisee United 2

3. Liga

Zürisee United 2

Küng Roger

Trainer

Roger Küng    
079 405 69 45

Assistenztrainer

Sina Elmer    
078 601 13 80

Nora  Arpagaus
Sina  Arpagaus
Alissia  Blessano
Sara  Borling
Anouk  Brauchli
Melina  Cantarella
Annik  Färber
Carmen  Frei
Nita  Kadrija
Alina  Klein
Emilia  Lamm
Sedna (Laura)  Lobato
Shannon  Mezger
Leonie  Staub
Linn  Swantee
Saskia  Turati
Jil  Weik
Janina  Zbinden
Carina  Zwimpfer
1.FC Freienbach 110901(2)49:927 
2.FC Hausen a/A 110712(1)27:922 
3.SC Wipkingen ZH 110712(4)29:1522 
4.FC Einsiedeln 110613(0)35:2319 
5.FC Küsnacht 110604(8)40:2318 
6.FFC Südost Zürich 210514(0)22:2116 
7.SV Höngg 110415(1)24:2413 
8.FC Thalwil 110325(1)26:3811 
9.Zürisee United 210127(1)12:375 
10.FC Altstetten ZH 210118(4)6:504 
11.FC Blue Stars ZH 210028(2)8:292 
14.08.2018
20:00
FS
FC Eschenbach 2 - FCS F 2
1 : 5
26.08.2018
13:00
MS
FC Hausen a/A 1 - FCS F 2
11 : 2
02.09.2018
16:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Blue Stars ZH 2
1 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
09.09.2018
12:45
MS
SV Höngg 1 - FCS F 2
3 : 2
23.09.2018
13:45
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Thalwil 1
3 : 3
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
30.09.2018
14:00
MS
FC Freienbach 1 - FCS F 2
5 : 0
04.10.2018
20:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich 2 - FCS F 2
1 : 1
07.10.2018
11:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Küsnacht 1
1 : 4
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
21.10.2018
13:45
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Einsiedeln 1
0 : 5
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
28.10.2018
12:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 - FCS F 2
3 : 1
11.11.2018
14:00
MS
FC Altstetten ZH 2 - FCS F 2
2 : 1
03.03.2019
00:00
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Bülach 1
:
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
10.03.2019
12:30
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Kloten 2
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
16.03.2019
17:00
FS
FCS F 2 - Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
24.03.2019
12:30
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Eschenbach 2
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
31.03.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Hausen a/A 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
07.04.2019
12:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH 2 - FCS F 2
:
14.04.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - SV Höngg 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
28.04.2019
13:00
MS
FC Thalwil 1 - FCS F 2
:
05.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Freienbach 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
12.05.2019
15:00
MS
FC Küsnacht 1 - FCS F 2
:
19.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FFC Südost Zürich 2
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
26.05.2019
12:00
MS
FC Einsiedeln 1 - FCS F 2
:
02.06.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - SC Wipkingen ZH 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
16.06.2019
00:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Altstetten ZH 2
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
Mittwoch
19.30 - 21.00
Turnhalle Langacker, Herrliberg
Freitag
19.45 - 22.00
Turnhalle Kirchbühl Süd, Stäfa
Hauptsponsoren und Partner