Zürisee United 2

3. Liga

Zürisee United 2

Trainer

Michèle Ciancio    
078 607 75 71

Elmer Sina

Assistenztrainer

Sina Elmer    
078 601 13 80

Ciancio Raffaele

Assistenztrainer

Raffaele Ciancio    
079 437 43 89

Nora  Arpagaus
Sina  Arpagaus
Lynn  Bischof
Alissia  Blessano
Sara  Borling
Anouk  Brauchli
Lea Sofie  Buchmann
Melina  Cantarella
Carmen  Frei
Halisa  Jusmani
Nita  Kadrija
Filiz  Kanele
Alina  Klein
Emilia  Lamm
Sedna (Laura)  Lobato
Ornella  Mwayuma
Anouk  Pfammatter
Monia  Polizzi
Natalia  San José
Leonie  Staub
Linn  Swantee
Maja  Wüthrich
Carina  Zwimpfer
1.FC Hausen a/A 111920(0)31:7+2427 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 111731(5)26:13+1322 
3.SC Wipkingen ZH 111632(0)29:20+919 
4.FC Küsnacht 111434(7)25:22+313 
5.SV Höngg 111425(2)21:17+412 
6.Zürisee United 211425(3)14:20-612 
7.FC Einsiedeln 111344(2)20:24-411 
8.FC Wädenswil 211245(2)16:20-48 
9.FC Wetzikon 211227(1)11:34-236 
10.FC Thalwil 111038(6)11:27-161 
11.FFC Südost Zürich 2R 200200(0)0:000 
11.08.2019
17:30
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Neftenbach 1
2 : 2
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
13.08.2019
20:00
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Blue Stars ZH 2
3 : 1
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
13.08.2019
20:00
FS
FC Eschenbach 2 - FCS F 2
:
verschoben
21.08.2019
20:00
FS
FC Pfäffikon 1 - FCS F 2
4 : 5
25.08.2019
11:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Wetzikon 2
2 : 1
Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 1
08.09.2019
12:30
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Wädenswil 2
3 : 1
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
22.09.2019
14:00
MS
FC Einsiedeln 1 - FCS F 2
3 : 2
29.09.2019
14:30
MS
FCS F 2 - SC Wipkingen ZH 1
3 : 4
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
06.10.2019
15:00
MS
SV Höngg 1 - FCS F 2
4 : 0
13.10.2019
17:30
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Küsnacht 1
3 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
20.10.2019
11:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - FCS F 2
5 : 0
27.10.2019
15:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Hausen a/A 1
0 : 2
Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 1
03.11.2019
12:45
FS
FC Egg 1 - FCS F 2
3 : 2
10.11.2019
16:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Thalwil 1
1 : 0
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
Montag
20.00 - 21.30
Platz C
4
Donnerstag
20.30 - 22.00
Turnhalle Langacker, Herrliberg
Freitag
19.45 - 20.30
Turnhalle Obstgarten klein, Stäfa
19.04.2019
Trainingslager ZSU - Tag 1 (Zürich - Santa Susanna, Mi 17.April 2019)
23.04.2019
Rückblick Trainingslager ZSU
Hauptsponsoren und Partner