Junioren Ca

Promotion

Junioren Ca

Monn  Nico

Trainer

Nico Monn    
079 612 54 35

Fischer Ronny

Assistenztrainer

Ronny Fischer    
079 934 36 30

Denis
Joel
Joel
Timo
Jann Andrea
Robin
Justin
Fadri
Ilari
Almir
Nik
Nicola
Frederick
Jigme
Sammy
Ledian
Tim
Maximilian
Joshua
Jannis
1.Team Witikon-Neumünster a111001(3)66:21+4530 
2.FR Soccer11920(0)54:8+4629 
3.FC Herrliberg a11722(10)41:19+2223 
4.FC Wetzikon a11704(5)47:17+3021 
5.FC Stäfa a11452(3)28:17+1117 
6.FC Rüti a11515(0)19:22-316 
7.FC Männedorf a11416(2)25:33-813 
8.FC Volketswil11416(16)28:45-1713 
9.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a11317(1)36:57-2110 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a11317(16)28:30-210 
11.Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a11227(0)12:51-398 
12.FC Hinwil a110011(2)13:77-640 
17.08.2019
11:30
FS
FC Herrliberg a - Jun Ca
2 : 2
24.08.2019
10:00
MS
FR Soccer - Jun Ca
2 : 2
31.08.2019
12:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Jun Ca
5 : 0
04.09.2019
00:00
Cup
FC Uitikon - Jun Ca
:
07.09.2019
14:30
MS
Jun Ca - Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a
5 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
11.09.2019
19:30
Cup
FC Uitikon - Jun Ca
0 : 16
14.09.2019
13:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a - Jun Ca
2 : 2
19.09.2019
19:30
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster a - Jun Ca
3 : 0
21.09.2019
13:00
MS
Jun Ca - FC Herrliberg a
1 : 1
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
25.09.2019
19:00
Cup
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Jun Ca
0 : 10
28.09.2019
15:30
MS
FC Rüti a - Jun Ca
1 : 1
05.10.2019
13:00
MS
Jun Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
4 : 1
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
26.10.2019
13:00
MS
Jun Ca - FC Männedorf a
0 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
30.10.2019
20:15
Cup
Jun Ca - SC YF Juventus a
1 : 3
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
02.11.2019
14:00
MS
FC Volketswil - Jun Ca
2 : 4
09.11.2019
13:00
MS
Jun Ca - FC Hinwil a
9 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
Montag
18.45 - 19.30
Studio Personal Movement, Stäfa
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30
Platz C
6
Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30
Platz C
6
10.11.2017
Aufstieg Junioren Ca
22.08.2019
Ca mit Unentschieden im Testspiel in Herrliberg
Hauptsponsoren und Partner