3. Mannschaft

4. Liga

3. Mannschaft

Trainer

Grigor Merturi    
078 649 56 82

Assistenztrainer

Patrik Merturi    
076 469 97 31

Ardit  Alickaj
Ilir  Bajrami
Niklaus  Barz
Alain  Baumberger
Rene  Borkovic
Carlo Maximiliano  Carrillo Ruiz
Cesare  Ciullo
Pierre  Clivaz
Andreas  Gojanaj
Bernard  Gojani
Domenik  Gojani
Oliver  Hofmann
Paul  Keller
Luca  Mastroianni
Pascal  Mattmann
Nicolas  Meier
Grigor  Merturi
Patrik  Merturi
Florian  Niedermann
Jan  Pfammatter
Gaël  Riesen
Samel  Sabani
Janosh  Schnurrenberger
Till  Schrader
Nathan  Shaba
Jonathan  Song
Yves  Spiess
Gian  Tochtermann
Rufin  Weber
Fabian  Wetter
1.FC Uster 2177100(9)30:7+2322 
2.FC Gossau 2186111(22)24:8+1620 
3.FC Greifensee 2174121(12)22:4+1815 
4.FC Wald 2174112(13)22:10+1214 
5.FC Fehraltorf 2174112(14)16:15+114 
6.FC Bauma 1172114(13)11:17-68 
7.FC Stäfa 3172114(28)15:21-68 
8.US Virtus Badolato 1171124(18)15:25-106 
9.FC Volketswil 2181125(16)12:25-136 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 217098(32)3:38-350 
13.04.2021
20:15
MS
FCS 3 - FC Volketswil 2
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
25.04.2021
10:00
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1 - FCS 3
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Meierwiesen, Wetzikon - Platz 1
29.04.2021
20:30
MS
FCS 3 - FC Gossau 2
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
02.05.2021
13:00
MS
FCS 3 - FC Greifensee 2
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
09.05.2021
00:00
MS
FCS 3 - FC Schwerzenbach 2
:
verschoben
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
09.05.2021
12:15
MS
FC Wald 2 - FCS 3
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Laupenstrasse, Wald - Platz A
16.05.2021
13:00
MS
FCS 3 - FC Fehraltorf 2
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
30.05.2021
10:15
MS
FCS 3 - FC Bauma 1
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
06.06.2021
13:00
MS
FCS 3 - FC Uster 2
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
13.06.2021
11:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - FCS 3
0 : 0
Nullwertung
Zimikerried, Schwerzenbach - Platz A
Dienstag
20.30 - 22.00
Platz B
1
Donnerstag
20.00 - 21.30
Platz C
1
16.06.2019
«Drü»: Aufstieg geschafft!
Hauptsponsoren und Partner