Zürisee United 3

4. Liga

Zürisee United 3

Trainer

Paul Kolb    
076 404 79 39

Assistenztrainer

Sabrina Keller    
079 800 73 75

Selina  Bernet
Lya  Biedermann
Antonia  Caluori
Michelle  Dindo
Saliha  Fazlji
Madlaina  Heusser
Natalie  Hoffmann
Michelle  Huber
Lea  Jemric
Larissa  Kägi
Désirée  Kaiser
Sabrina  Keller
Fabienne  Koch
Samira  Kolb
Wanja  Kolb
Yael  Komatzki
Tanja  Meienberger
Jil  Mezger
Shannon  Mezger
Sheila  Ngoma
Julia  Schkoda
Jaqueline  Steiger
Debora  Wuhrmann
Michelle  Züger
Yara  Zünd
1.FC Seuzach 111911(2)40:8+3227 
2.FC Rüti 111731(8)23:10+1323 
3.SV Schaffhausen 111632(0)34:10+2420 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen 111632(4)25:18+720 
5.FC Küsnacht 211533(1)19:13+617 
6.FC Egg 111443(0)22:20+215 
7.Elgg / Wiesendangen 111434(1)19:12+714 
8.FC Embrach 111245(0)19:26-79 
9.Zürisee United 311227(0)16:37-217 
10.FC Oberglatt 111128(2)20:36-164 
11.SC Veltheim 2110110(20)8:55-470 
12.FC Gossau 1R 110110(0)0:000 
23.02.2020
12:30
FS
FCS F 3 - FC Oberglatt 1
:
verschoben
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
08.03.2020
13:45
FS
FC Herrliberg - FCS F 3
2 : 0
15.03.2020
10:00
FS
FCS F 3 - FC Männedorf
:
verschoben
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
29.03.2020
10:45
MS
FC Adliswil 1 - FCS F 3
:
verschoben
05.04.2020
17:00
MS
FCS F 3 - SV Höngg 2
:
verschoben
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
19.04.2020
14:00
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 - FCS F 3
:
verschoben
26.04.2020
16:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1
:
verschoben
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
03.05.2020
14:00
MS
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 - FCS F 3
:
10.05.2020
10:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Adliswil 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 2
17.05.2020
11:00
MS
SV Höngg 2 - FCS F 3
:
24.05.2020
14:00
MS
FCS F 3 - Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
:
Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 2
07.06.2020
11:00
MS
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 - FCS F 3
:
14.06.2020
15:00
MS
FCS F 3 - Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
0 : 2
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
Hauptsponsoren und Partner