Zürisee United 3

4. Liga

Zürisee United 3

Trainer

Paul Kolb    
076 404 79 39

Assistenztrainer

Sabrina Keller    
079 800 73 75

Kayla  Bachofen
Selina  Bernet
Nina  Bolliger
Michèle  Bongard
Lea  Caluori
Saliha  Fazlji
Michelle  Huber
Lea  Jemric
Larissa  Kägi
Désirée  Kaiser
Linda  Kälin
Sabrina  Keller
Fabienne  Koch
Samira  Kolb
Wanja  Kolb
Yael  Komatzki
Lucia  Manuel
Tanja  Meienberger
Katja  Menet
Jil  Mezger
Jaqueline  Steiger
Joana  Teixeira
Debora  Wuhrmann
Kathrin  Würmli
Aline  Zürcher
1.FC Wallisellen 19720(1)27:6+2123 
2.FC Glattfelden 17601(1)25:9+1618 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen 18602(0)25:13+1218 
4.FC Wetzikon 28512(2)25:14+1116 
5.FC Wädenswil 28422(2)29:14+1514 
6.Zürisee United 39333(1)11:13-212 
7.FC Italia Zurigo 17322(1)19:14+511 
8.FC Rüti 18323(9)22:14+811 
9.FC Horgen 19216(0)6:19-137 
10.FC Adliswil 19117(0)9:28-194 
11.Benfica Clube de Zurique 17106(2)4:27-233 
12.FC Oberglatt 17007(7)4:35-310 
17.03.2019
16:00
FS
FC Herrliberg - FCS F 3
0 : 4
31.03.2019
15:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Adliswil 1
2 : 1
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
07.04.2019
13:30
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - FCS F 3
0 : 1
14.04.2019
15:00
MS
FCS F 3 - Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
3 : 0
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
05.05.2019
16:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
0 : 4
Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 2
08.05.2019
20:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Rüti 1
0 : 0
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
12.05.2019
12:00
MS
FC Wädenswil 2 - FCS F 3
2 : 2
19.05.2019
17:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Wetzikon 2
2 : 4
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
22.05.2019
20:00
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Horgen 1
0 : 0
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 2 (Kunstrasen)
26.05.2019
15:00
MS
FC Wallisellen 1 - FCS F 3
2 : 1
08.06.2019
15:00
MS
FC Glattfelden 1 - FCS F 3
:
16.06.2019
13:45
MS
FCS F 3 - FC Italia Zurigo 1
:
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
Dienstag
20.00 - 21.30
Platz B
4
Donnerstag
20.00 - 21.30
Sportplatz Allmend, Meilen
Hauptsponsoren und Partner