Spielplan des FC Stäfa

24.02.2018
15:00
FS
Junioren Ba - US Obersee Grp.
25.02.2018
10:00
FS
Junioren Dd - FC Hinwil b
25.02.2018
12:30
FS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Eschenbach 1
25.02.2018
15:00
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Einsiedeln 2
02.03.2018
20:15
FS
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht - Senioren 30+
03.03.2018
10:00
FS
FC Männedorf a - Junioren Ea
03.03.2018
11:00
FS
Junioren Dc - FC Mönchaltorf a
03.03.2018
13:00
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
03.03.2018
16:00
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Weesen 1
03.03.2018
19:00
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Junioren Ba
04.03.2018
10:00
FS
3. Mannschaft - FC Wetzikon 3
04.03.2018
10:00
FS
FC Männedorf d - Junioren Dd
04.03.2018
12:30
FS
Juniorinnen B - FC Kloten 2
04.03.2018
13:30
FS
FC Seefeld ZH 2 - 2. Mannschaft
04.03.2018
15:00
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Eschenbach 2
04.03.2018
17:15
FS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Meisterschwanden
09.03.2018
19:00
FS
FC Meilen a - Junioren Cb
10.03.2018
10:00
FS
Junioren Bc - FC Herrliberg b
10.03.2018
10:45
FS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
10.03.2018
11:30
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona b - Junioren Da
10.03.2018
12:30
FS
FC Herrliberg c - Junioren Dc
10.03.2018
13:30
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Wädenswil a
10.03.2018
15:00
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Uster 1
10.03.2018
15:00
FS
FC Schlieren - Senioren 40+
11.03.2018
10:00
FS
3. Mannschaft - FC Eschenbach 2
11.03.2018
11:00
FS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2 - 2. Mannschaft
11.03.2018
12:30
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Thayngen 1
11.03.2018
13:00
FS
FC Freienbach - Juniorinnen B
11.03.2018
15:00
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Eschenbach-Wagen Grp.
13.03.2018
20:00
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
17.03.2018
12:00
FS
SC YF Juventus d - Junioren Dc
17.03.2018
17:30
FS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Küsnacht
18.03.2018
10:00
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Fehraltorf 2
18.03.2018
12:30
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Bülach 1
18.03.2018
15:00
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Herrliberg 1
18.03.2018
15:00
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Hinwil a
18.03.2018
16:30
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M - Juniorinnen B
18.03.2018
16:30
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Junioren Cc
20.03.2018
20:00
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Sirnach 1
24.03.2018
10:00
FS
FC Freienbach a - Junioren Da
24.03.2018
10:00
FS
Junioren Dc - Grasshopper Club Zürich c
24.03.2018
10:30
FS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren Dd
24.03.2018
12:00
Cup
FC Kloten a - Juniorinnen Ca
24.03.2018
12:15
Cup
Juniorinnen B - FC Schlieren
24.03.2018
14:30
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Horgen b
24.03.2018
17:00
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Seuzach 1
25.03.2018
10:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Maur 1
25.03.2018
14:00
Cup
FC Freienbach 1 - Zürisee United 1
25.03.2018
15:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Schlieren 1
28.03.2018
18:30
Cup
Juniorinnen D - FC Blue Stars ZH
03.04.2018
00:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Srbija ZH 1
03.04.2018
00:00
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Pfäffikon
06.04.2018
20:30
MS
Senioren 30+ - SV Schaffhausen
08.04.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Schlieren 2
08.04.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 2 - Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2
08.04.2018
10:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Wald 2
08.04.2018
13:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
13.04.2018
20:30
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Ellikon Marthalen
15.04.2018
00:00
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 - Zürisee United 1
15.04.2018
12:30
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Meilen 2
15.04.2018
14:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich - Zürisee United 2
15.04.2018
15:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Wädenswil 1
20.04.2018
20:15
MS
FC Kloten - Senioren 30+
22.04.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Phönix Seen 1
22.04.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Thalwil 1
22.04.2018
11:00
MS
FC Rüti 2 - 2. Mannschaft
22.04.2018
15:00
MS
FC Männedorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
29.04.2018
10:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - SC Zollikon 2
29.04.2018
12:30
MS
FC Uster 1 - Zürisee United 2
29.04.2018
13:15
MS
FC Neunkirch 1 - Zürisee United 1
29.04.2018
15:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Affoltern a/A 1
04.05.2018
20:30
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Fällanden
06.05.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Volketswil 1
06.05.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Hausen a/A 1
06.05.2018
15:00
MS
FC Horgen 1 - 1. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Wädenswil 1
13.05.2018
10:00
MS
FC Neumünster 1 - 2. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
13:15
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Schwerzenbach 1
13.05.2018
15:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
19.05.2018
00:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Küsnacht 1
19.05.2018
10:00
MS
FC Unterstrass b - Senioren 30+
22.05.2018
20:30
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Rüti
25.05.2018
20:30
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Bülach
26.05.2018
18:30
MS
FC Urdorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
27.05.2018
00:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 1 - Zürisee United 1
27.05.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Einsiedeln 1
27.05.2018
10:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Gossau 2
01.06.2018
20:00
MS
FC Meilen - Senioren 30+
03.06.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Winterthur 1
03.06.2018
10:15
MS
FC Egg 1 - 2. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
15:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Regensdorf 1
07.06.2018
19:45
MS
FC Affoltern a/A 1 - Zürisee United 1
09.06.2018
18:00
MS
FC Adliswil 1 - 1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Diessenhofen 1
10.06.2018
00:00
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Küsnacht 1
10.06.2018
11:00
MS
FC Hinwil 1 - 2. Mannschaft
15.06.2018
20:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Senioren 30+
16.06.2018
19:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - Zürisee United 1
17.06.2018
14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Red Star ZH 2
17.06.2018
14:00
MS
FC Freienbach 1 - Zürisee United 2
17.06.2018
16:00
MS
FC Männedorf 2 - 2. Mannschaft
Sponsoren