Resultate des FC Stäfa

18.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - Team Furttal Zürich b
18.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen D - FC Embrach
18.04.2018
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen E
18.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Schwerzenbach
15.04.2018
MS
FC Herrliberg 3 - 3. Mannschaft
0 : 3
15.04.2018
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 - Zürisee United 3
1 : 5
15.04.2018
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Wädenswil 1
4 : 2
15.04.2018
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Meilen 2
2 : 3
15.04.2018
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 - Zürisee United 1
0 : 1
14.04.2018
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Da
4 : 3
14.04.2018
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - Junioren Bc
13 : 4
14.04.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Dc
4 : 3
14.04.2018
MS
FC Maur a - Junioren Cb
0 : 1
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren Db - FC Mönchaltorf b
2 : 2
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Horgen a
3 : 4
14.04.2018
MS
FC Seuzach - Juniorinnen D
0 : 1
14.04.2018
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen Ca
1 : 0
14.04.2018
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Ea
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren Dd - SC Zollikon c
7 : 1
14.04.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht d - Junioren Eb
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren De - FC Schwerzenbach b
0 : 4
14.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Affoltern a/A
6 : 2
14.04.2018
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - Juniorinnen Cb
4 : 5
14.04.2018
MS
FC Mönchaltorf a - Junioren Ee
14.04.2018
MS
FFC Südost Zürich f - Junioren Ec
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Gossau d
14.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Männedorf e
13.04.2018
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Ellikon Marthalen
7 : 1
13.04.2018
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Rüti
2 : 1
11.04.2018
MS
FFC Südost Zürich - Zürisee United 2
5 : 4
11.04.2018
Cup
Juniorinnen B - SV Höngg
4 : 0
11.04.2018
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Küsnacht b
3 : 2
11.04.2018
MS
SC Veltheim a* - Junioren Ca
11 : 2
11.04.2018
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Wald b
2 : 7
11.04.2018
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Meilen c
6 : 3
08.04.2018
MS
Zürisee United 2 - Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2
5 : 2
08.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Herrliberg a
3 : 6
08.04.2018
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 2
08.04.2018
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Bauma 2
1 : 3
08.04.2018
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Schlieren 2
3 : 4
08.04.2018
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Wald 2
1 : 5
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Pfäffikon b
0 : 0
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Richterswil a*
6 : 5
07.04.2018
MS
FC Wetzikon b - Junioren Db
10 : 5
07.04.2018
MS
FC Uster b - Junioren Cb
4 : 0
07.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Phönix Seen
0 : 11
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
1 : 2
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Schwamendingen a
3 : 7
07.04.2018
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Cc
8 : 2
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Pfäffikon d
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Schwerzenbach b
07.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen D - Team Furttal Zürich
6 : 2
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Wald a
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Pfäffikon b
07.04.2018
MS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren De
7 : 2
07.04.2018
MS
FC Baar - Juniorinnen B
0 : 2
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Da - FC Meilen a
6 : 4
07.04.2018
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Maur b
07.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen E - FFC Südost Zürich
06.04.2018
MS
Senioren 30+ - SV Schaffhausen
3 : 1
06.04.2018
MS
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf - Senioren 40+
1 : 2
04.04.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen Ca
0 : 3
Forfait
04.04.2018
MS
Juniorinnen E - FC Wetzikon
03.04.2018
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Pfäffikon
8 : 7
03.04.2018
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Srbija ZH 1
2 : 0
28.03.2018
Cup
Juniorinnen D - FC Blue Stars ZH
0 : 1
25.03.2018
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Schlieren 1
2 : 2
25.03.2018
Cup
FC Freienbach 1 - Zürisee United 1
1 : 3
25.03.2018
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Glarus Grp.
2 : 9
25.03.2018
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Maur 1
4 : 1
24.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Seuzach 1
4 : 1
24.03.2018
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Horgen b
3 : 1
24.03.2018
Cup
Juniorinnen B - FC Schlieren
7 : 1
24.03.2018
Cup
FC Kloten a - Juniorinnen Ca
3 : 1
24.03.2018
FS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren Dd
10 : 7
24.03.2018
FS
FC Freienbach a - Junioren Da
4 : 3
24.03.2018
FS
Junioren Dc - Grasshopper Club Zürich c
2 : 4
24.03.2018
FS
FC Kloten b - Juniorinnen D
2 : 6
20.03.2018
FS
FC Sirnach 1 - 1. Mannschaft
verschoben
20.03.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Sirnach 1
verschoben
18.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Bremgarten 2
6 : 1
18.03.2018
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M - Juniorinnen B
1 : 2
18.03.2018
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Junioren Cc
8 : 1
18.03.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Herrliberg 1
2 : 4
18.03.2018
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Hinwil a
verschoben
18.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Bülach 1
1 : 1
18.03.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Fehraltorf 2
3 : 3
18.03.2018
FS
FC Männedorf d - Junioren Dd
verschoben
17.03.2018
FS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Küsnacht
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
17.03.2018
FS
SC YF Juventus d - Junioren Dc
5 : 1
13.03.2018
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 3
12.03.2018
FS
Senioren 40+ - FC Männedorf/Oetwil
2 : 3
11.03.2018
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Eschenbach-Wagen Grp.
4 : 5
11.03.2018
FS
FC Freienbach - Juniorinnen B
3 : 1
11.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Thayngen 1
2 : 0
11.03.2018
FS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2 - 2. Mannschaft
3 : 3
11.03.2018
FS
3. Mannschaft - FC Eschenbach 2
3 : 4
10.03.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Uster 1
1 : 2
10.03.2018
FS
FC Schlieren - Senioren 40+
verschoben
10.03.2018
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Wädenswil a
9 : 4
10.03.2018
FS
FC Herrliberg c - Junioren Dc
1 : 5
10.03.2018
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona b - Junioren Da
6 : 3
10.03.2018
FS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
5 : 0
10.03.2018
FS
Junioren Bc - FC Herrliberg b
9 : 0
09.03.2018
FS
FC Meilen a - Junioren Cb
3 : 3
04.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Meisterschwanden
1 : 1
04.03.2018
FS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Eschenbach 2
0 : 2
04.03.2018
FS
FC Seefeld ZH 2 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 5
04.03.2018
FS
Juniorinnen B - FC Kloten 2
1 : 2
04.03.2018
FS
3. Mannschaft - FC Wetzikon 3
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
04.03.2018
FS
FC Männedorf d - Junioren Dd
verschoben
03.03.2018
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Junioren Ba
4 : 2
03.03.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Weesen 1
2 : 4
03.03.2018
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
1 : 3
03.03.2018
FS
Junioren Dc - FC Mönchaltorf a
3 : 3
03.03.2018
FS
FC Männedorf a - Junioren Ea
verschoben
02.03.2018
FS
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht - Senioren 30+
verschoben
25.02.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Einsiedeln 2
5 : 3
25.02.2018
FS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Eschenbach 1
2 : 2
25.02.2018
FS
Junioren Dd - FC Hinwil b
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
24.02.2018
FS
Junioren Ba - US Obersee Grp.
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
17.02.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Effretikon 1
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
14.02.2018
FS
FC Gossau 1 - 1. Mannschaft
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
11.02.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Wald 1
2 : 0
10.02.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Schwerzenbach 2
1 : 0
Sponsoren