Resultate des FC Stäfa

19.09.2018
MS
FC Bäretswil - Junioren Ef
19.09.2018
MS
Junioren De - FC Meilen d
8 : 4
19.09.2018
MS
FC Wald b - Junioren Ed
19.09.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Männedorf b
0 : 1
19.09.2018
Cup
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Da
1 : 5
15.09.2018
Cup
Zürisee United 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
6 : 4
15.09.2018
MS
3. Mannschaft - FC Herrliberg 3
4 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf b - Junioren Bc
2 : 2
15.09.2018
MS
FC Rüti Mädchen d - Junioren Dd
8 : 2
15.09.2018
Cup
Junioren A+ - FC Neftenbach
4 : 3
15.09.2018
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Männedorf c
1 : 4
15.09.2018
MS
FC Männedorf c - Junioren Ec
15.09.2018
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - Juniorinnen D
1 : 1
15.09.2018
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Regensdorf b
3 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FR Soccer a - Junioren Ea
15.09.2018
MS
FC Wetzikon - Juniorinnen B
4 : 10
15.09.2018
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Da
1 : 3
15.09.2018
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
4 : 2
15.09.2018
MS
FC Oetwil am See c - Junioren Ee
15.09.2018
MS
FC Wädenswil a - Juniorinnen Ca
3 : 2
15.09.2018
MS
FC Egg a - Junioren Eb
15.09.2018
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Egg a*
8 : 4
15.09.2018
MS
Junioren Db - FC Volketswil a
4 : 11
14.09.2018
MS
Senioren 30+ - Team Effretikon/Kempttal
5 : 2
12.09.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Gossau 2
5 : 2
12.09.2018
Cup
FC Herrliberg - Juniorinnen B
0 : 6
12.09.2018
MS
FC Wald c - Junioren Ef
12.09.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FFC Südost Zürich b
3 : 4
10.09.2018
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Wollerau
1 : 0
09.09.2018
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
4 : 1
09.09.2018
MS
FC Maur 1 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 0
09.09.2018
MS
FC Mönchaltorf - Junioren A+
4 : 2
09.09.2018
MS
FC Diessenhofen 1 - Zürisee United 1
2 : 1
09.09.2018
MS
SV Höngg 1 - Zürisee United 2
3 : 2
09.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
8 : 2
09.09.2018
MS
3. Mannschaft - Küsnacht 2014 2
0 : 3
08.09.2018
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
2 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht b - Junioren Cb
6 : 2
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Freienbach b
2 : 4
08.09.2018
MS
FC Rüti - Juniorinnen B
3 : 5
08.09.2018
MS
FC Adliswil - Junioren Bb
4 : 3
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Pfäffikon a*
3 : 2
08.09.2018
MS
FC Wetzikon b - Junioren Dc
5 : 3
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Eb - FR Soccer b
08.09.2018
MS
FC Rüti a - Junioren Ea
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Da - FC Wetzikon a
6 : 3
08.09.2018
MS
FC Wädenswil a - Juniorinnen D
6 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Maur a - Junioren Db
5 : 3
08.09.2018
MS
FFC Südost Zürich a - Juniorinnen Ca
2 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Uster d
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Gossau b
08.09.2018
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Junioren Cc
3 : 4
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Männedorf c
11 : 5
08.09.2018
MS
FFC Südost Zürich a - Juniorinnen E
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Mönchaltorf c
08.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Meilen c
07.09.2018
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Greifensee
3 : 1
07.09.2018
MS
FC Schwerzenbach - Juniorinnen Cb
8 : 0
06.09.2018
MS
Zürisee United 3 - FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1
4 : 0
05.09.2018
Cup
SC Siebnen - Junioren Ca
2 : 10
05.09.2018
MS
FC Egg b - Junioren Ec
05.09.2018
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - Team Egg - Oetwil am See
3 : 2
05.09.2018
MS
FC Mönchaltorf b - Junioren Ef
05.09.2018
MS
FC Wald b - Junioren De
20 : 4
05.09.2018
MS
Junioren Db - FC Witikon c
4 : 3
04.09.2018
FS
FC Tuggen - 1. Mannschaft
8 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
Zürisee United 2 - FC Blue Stars ZH 2
1 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
Zürisee United 1 - FC Phönix Seen 1
1 : 1
02.09.2018
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Hinwil
0 : 2
02.09.2018
MS
FC Männedorf 2 - 2. Mannschaft
2 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
FC Altstetten ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
5 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
FC Adliswil 1 - Zürisee United 3
4 : 4
01.09.2018
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
2 : 5
01.09.2018
MS
Team Siebnen-Buttikon - Junioren Bc
01.09.2018
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Männedorf
3 : 3
01.09.2018
MS
FC Rüti a* - Junioren Da
5 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf - Juniorinnen Ca
6 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
FC Herrliberg c - Junioren Dd
4 : 8
01.09.2018
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Herrliberg b
6 : 4
01.09.2018
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
0 : 2
01.09.2018
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Herrliberg c
3 : 2
01.09.2018
MS
FC Oetwil am See a - Junioren Eb
01.09.2018
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Rüti b
9 : 2
01.09.2018
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Witikon a
01.09.2018
MS
Juniorinnen E - FC Pfäffikon
31.08.2018
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Fällanden
4 : 1
31.08.2018
MS
FC Rüti - Senioren 40+
1 : 1
29.08.2018
Cup
FC Tuggen - Junioren Ba
2 : 0
29.08.2018
Cup
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon - Junioren Da
0 : 20
27.08.2018
Cup
Senioren 30+ - Lachen/Siebnen
3 : 5
26.08.2018
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon - Junioren Bb
10 : 2
26.08.2018
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Srbija ZH 1
3 : 1
26.08.2018
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 - Zürisee United 1
0 : 0
26.08.2018
MS
FC Greifensee - Junioren A+
1 : 0
26.08.2018
MS
FC Hausen a/A 1 - Zürisee United 2
11 : 2
26.08.2018
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
11 : 0
26.08.2018
MS
FC Egg 1 - 3. Mannschaft
5 : 0
26.08.2018
MS
2. Mannschaft - SC Zollikon 2
6 : 1
26.08.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen B
3 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Bc - FC Hausen a/A
0 : 4
25.08.2018
MS
FC Männedorf b - Juniorinnen Cb
3 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht - Juniorinnen Ca
1 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Witikon d
25.08.2018
MS
FC Männedorf - Juniorinnen E
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Maur b
11 : 4
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Wetzikon a
5 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
FC Rüti c - Junioren Ec
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Da - FC Küsnacht a
2 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Dc
6 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren De - FC Egg b*
1 : 14
25.08.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht b - Junioren Ea
25.08.2018
MS
Team Furttal Zürich - Juniorinnen D
2 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Küsnacht c
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Bauma
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Freienbach b
7 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Db
0 : 6
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Gossau c
25.08.2018
MS
Junioren Ef - FC Oetwil am See c
24.08.2018
Cup
Senioren 40+ - FC Einsiedeln a
6 : 3
22.08.2018
Cup
Benfica Clube de Zurique - Juniorinnen B
0 : 7
22.08.2018
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 : 1
abgebrochen
22.08.2018
Cup
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Küsnacht
4 : 0
22.08.2018
Cup
FC Rüti - Juniorinnen D
3 : 5
21.08.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Meilen 1
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
19.08.2018
Cup
Junioren A+ - SC Zollikon
1 : 0
19.08.2018
Cup
SV Schaffhausen - Zürisee United 1
0 : 6
19.08.2018
MS
FC Hinwil 2 - 2. Mannschaft
1 : 2
19.08.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
19.08.2018
FS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a - Junioren Bb
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
18.08.2018
FS
FC Lachen/Altendorf b - Junioren Cb
1 : 3
18.08.2018
FS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Da
1 : 1
15.08.2018
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Rüti a
1 : 2
15.08.2018
FS
Junioren Ca - Team Toggenburg Grp.
1 : 3
14.08.2018
FS
FC Greifensee 2 - 2. Mannschaft
0 : 1
14.08.2018
FS
FC Eschenbach 2 - Zürisee United 2
1 : 5
13.08.2018
FS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil - Senioren 30+
6 : 4
12.08.2018
Cup
1. Mannschaft - FC Gossau 1
1 : 4
12.08.2018
FS
FC Bremgarten - Junioren Bb
7 : 4
12.08.2018
FS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren A+
5 : 2
12.08.2018
FS
FC Eschenbach 2 - 3. Mannschaft
13 : 0
11.08.2018
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Wiesendangen a
2 : 3
07.08.2018
FS
FFC Südost Zürich - Zürisee United 1
6 : 0
05.08.2018
FS
FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 1 Grp. - Zürisee United 1
8 : 1
05.08.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Egg 1
5 : 0
02.08.2018
FS
FC Eschenbach 1 - Zürisee United 1
3 : 0
28.07.2018
FS
FC Greifensee 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 3
22.07.2018
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Rüti 2
1 : 1
21.07.2018
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Pfäffikon 1
verschoben
18.07.2018
FS
FC Gossau 1 - 1. Mannschaft
2 : 1
Hauptsponsoren und Partner