Zürisee United 2

3. Liga

Zürisee United 2

Küng Roger

Trainer

Roger Küng    
079 405 69 45

Assistenztrainer

Leslie Overdick    
079 318 88 48

Arpagaus  Flavia
Borling  Sara
Brauchli  Anouk
Cantarella  Melina
Fazlji  Saliha
Frank  Chiara
Frei  Carmen
Gähler  Michelle
Hofer  Anna
Huber  Michelle
Klein  Alina
Lobato  Sedna (Laura)
Lüthi  Stefanie
Matter  Alyssia
Mezger  Shannon
Overdick  Leslie
Schürmann  Anna
Simoni  Livia
Staub  Leonie
Turati  Saskia
Wagner  Giulia
Weik  Jil
Zbinden  Janina
Zwimpfer  Selina
1.FC Uster 1131120(2)58:733 
2.FC Hausen a/A 112633(0)21:1019 
3.Zürisee United 213625(2)35:3018 
4.FC Freienbach 112543(1)28:2017 
5.FC Küsnacht 112543(3)33:2417 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 113535(0)30:3016 
7.FC Einsiedeln 113436(3)19:2213 
8.FFC Südost Zürich13328(8)24:479 
9.FC Thalwil 113247(10)19:368 
10.Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 212138(0)10:514 
11.FC Wädenswil 2R 200200(0)0:00 
04.03.2018
15:00
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Eschenbach 2
0 : 2
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
11.03.2018
12:30
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Thayngen 1
2 : 0
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
18.03.2018
12:30
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Bülach 1
1 : 1
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
24.03.2018
17:00
FS
FCS F 2 - FC Seuzach 1
4 : 1
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
08.04.2018
15:00
MS
FCS F 2 - Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2
5 : 2
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 1
11.04.2018
20:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich - FCS F 2
5 : 4
22.04.2018
16:00
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Thalwil 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
29.04.2018
15:00
MS
FC Uster 1 - FCS F 2
:
06.05.2018
14:30
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Hausen a/A 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
13.05.2018
12:30
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Schwerzenbach 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
27.05.2018
13:45
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Einsiedeln 1
:
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
10.06.2018
13:45
MS
FCS F 2 - FC Küsnacht 1
:
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
17.06.2018
16:00
MS
FC Freienbach 1 - FCS F 2
:
Dienstag
19.30 - 21.00
Sportplatz Langacker, Herrliberg
Donnerstag
19.30 - 21.30
Platz B
3
Sponsoren