Zürisee United 1

2. Liga

Zürisee United 1

Jud Sascha

Trainer

Sascha Jud    
079 399 61 26

Assistenztrainer

Claudio Mächler    
079 917 09 66

Alder  Cornelia
Asfour  Florina
Baldinger  Cécile
Barth  Nadine
Bitterli  Caroline
Brecher  Julie
Eberhard  Anja
Ehrismann  Sabrina
Elmer  Sina
Färber  Bigna
Grolimund   Anna
Pulver  Madeleine
Stähli  Laura
Stutz  Viviane
Waltl  Alexandra
Wüthrich  Isabelle
Zollinger  Leonie
1.FC Winterthur 1131111(5)46:1934 
2.FC Wädenswil 1131102(3)44:833 
3.FC Wetzikon 113832(18)36:1727 
4.Zürisee United 113733(2)33:2224 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 113625(3)29:2520 
6.FC Diessenhofen 113607(5)21:3318 
7.FC Schlieren 213517(3)24:2916 
8.Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 113427(4)19:3014 
9.FC Phönix Seen 113346(1)29:3313 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 113148(3)13:347 
11.FC Volketswil 113148(4)14:357 
12.FC Neunkirch 113148(11)14:377 
25.02.2018
12:30
FS
FCS F 1 - FC Eschenbach 1
2 : 2
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
04.03.2018
17:15
FS
FCS F 1 - FC Meisterschwanden
1 : 1
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 3 (Kunstrasen)
25.03.2018
14:00
Cup
FC Freienbach 1 - FCS F 1
1 : 3
08.04.2018
11:00
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Schlieren 2
3 : 4
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 1
15.04.2018
12:00
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 - FCS F 1
0 : 1
22.04.2018
13:45
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Phönix Seen 1
:
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
26.04.2018
20:15
Cup
FC Winterthur 1 - FCS F 1
:
29.04.2018
13:15
MS
FC Neunkirch 1 - FCS F 1
:
06.05.2018
12:00
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Volketswil 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
13.05.2018
15:00
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Wädenswil 1
:
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
25.05.2018
19:30
MS
FC Wetzikon 1 - FCS F 1
:
03.06.2018
17:00
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Winterthur 1
:
Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 1
07.06.2018
19:45
MS
FC Affoltern a/A 1 - FCS F 1
:
10.06.2018
17:00
MS
FCS F 1 - FC Diessenhofen 1
:
Sportzentrum Allmend, Meilen - Allmend 1
16.06.2018
19:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - FCS F 1
:
Dienstag
19.30 - 21.00
Sportplatz Allmend, Meilen
Donnerstag
19.30 - 21.30
Platz B
4
Sponsoren